COMPOSIÇÃO DAS CHAPAS ELEITORAIS
CHAPA 1
RENOVAÇÃO COM EXPERIÊNCIA
COMPOSICAO
 
CREMEC Conselheiro Efetivo CREMEC Conselheiro Suplente
3573 Alberto Farias Filho  3674 Antero Gomes Neto 
1743 Ana Lúcia Araújo Nocrato 12522 Carlos Eduardo Barros Jucá
3754 Helvécio Neves Feitosa 16660 Diego Antunes Silveira 
5183 Inês Tavares Vale e Melo  6623 Fernando Soares de Medeiros 
10434 Jáder Rosas Carvalho 1938 Francisco Alequy de Vasconcellos Filho
3224 José Albertino Souza 6373 Francisco Flávio Leitão de Carvalho Filho
2075 José Lindemberg da Costa Lima 9044 George Rafael  Martins de Lima 
2004 José Málbio Oliveira Rolim 5622 Jailton Vieira Silva
504 José Otho Leal Nogueira 8974 Joel Porfírio Pinto 
1236 Lino Antônio Cavalcanti Holanda 2402 José Fernandes Dantas 
2455 Lúcio Flávio  Gonzaga Silva  5492 Júlio Lélis da Costa Neto 
6352 Marcelo Esmeraldo Holanda  4096 Maria Airtes Vieira Vitoriano
1606 Maria Neodan Tavares Rodrigues  3705 Paulo Roberto de Arruda Tavares 
2742 Rafael Dias Marques Nogueira  8485 Raphael Felipe Bezerra de Aragão 
2773 Régia Maria do Socorro Vidal do Patrocínio  5526 Roberta Mendes Napoleão
2380 Regina Lúcia Portela Diniz  13341 Roberto (Bob) Ribeiro Maranhão 
6921 Renato Evando Moreira Filho  3609 Roberto Wagner Bezerra De Araujo
5416 Ricardo Maria Nobre Othon Sidou  4261 Stela Norma Benevides Castelo 
5976 Roberto da Justa Pires Neto 5722 Thomaz Zeferino  V Coelho Júnior 
5851 Roger Murilo Ribeiro Soares 4223 Valéria Goes Ferreira Pinheiro 
 
CHAPA 2
MUDANÇA COM SAÚDE

COMPOSIÇÃO
 
CREMEC Conselheiro Efetivo CREMEC Conselheiro Suplente
9509 Ana Carolina Leite Vieira Costa Gifoni 6593 Adriano Gomes Barbosa
5394 Antônio Renê Diógenes De Sousa 8588 Antônio Leonel de Lima Júnior
10287 Bruno Lima Linhares  12328 Bruno Bezerra De Menezes Cavalcante
7309 Carmelo Silveira Carneiro Leão Filho 7180 César Alves Gomes de Araújo 
3369 Francisco de Assis (Cido) Montenegro Carvalho 16312 Euler Nicolau Sauaia Filho 
12523 Daniel Nogueira Cruz 6410 Fernando José Villar Nogueira Paes
4321 Florentino de Araújo Cardoso Filho 7368 Francisco Antônio Araújo Oliveira
1627 Francisco de Assis Costa 8929 Francisco Dower Frota Barroso
1604 Francisco José Costa Eleutério 3475 Francisco George Magalhães 
7195 Igor Moreira Veras  7543 Germana Benevides Falcão
6205 Ivelise Regina Canito Brasil 11503 Heládio Feitosa e Castro Neto
4224 Jussara Barbosa de Freitas  1908 João Flávio Lessa Nogueira
3400 Lineu Ferreira Jucá 3639 Jorge Eldo Silva Lima
10767 Manoel Coutinho Filho  6409 Lorena Viana Madeira
8141 Maria Denise Fernandes Carvalho de Andrade 11444 Nairton  Lopes Cruz
2991 Maria Sidneuma Melo Ventura 10888 Paulo Roberto Cavalcante de Vasconcelos
4667 Marjorie Luzia Custodio Mota Dias 3021 Plinio José da Silva Câmara 
3896 Raimundo Alonso Batista de Aquino 7407 Rebeca Pinheiro Silvestre Rocha 
7611 Tiago de Morais Gomes  1943 Tereza de Jesus Pinheiro Gomes Bandeira
6101 Valdenrique Macêdo de Sousa 7933 Vladia Verusca Sampaio de Almeida